Resume


SCROLL DOWN

Credits


Credits


Natalie's Credits

Cruise Line
DISNEY WISHES

DISNEY'S BELIEVE

ROYAL COURT ROYAL TEA

ROMAN RHYTHMS (Original Cast)
ALADDIN: A MUSICAL SPECTACULAR

AN UNFORGETTABLE JOURNEY
A FANTASY COME TRUE
HUNT FER JACK
SEASONS OF LIGHT


Regional Theatre
THE FANTASTICKS
THE MUSIC MAN
JEKYLL & HYDE
A FLEA IN HER EAR

New York Theatre
PERIASTRON (Original Cast)
MORE THAN LESS THAN (Original Cast)

Concerts/ Special Events
KRISTIN CHENOWETH: "COMING HOME"

 

 

 


Rapunzel, Melpomene
(u/s Calliope)
Princess Aurora
(u/s Mary Poppins & Mrs. Potts)
Lady Chamomile
Lead Female Singer
Breadseller, Ensemble
Rapunzel, Ensemble
Ensemble
Tough Piratess
Christmas Girl


Luisa
Marian Paroo
Emma Carew
Eugenie


Mia
Stacy
 

Backup Singer
 


 


 




 

 


Disney Cruise Line, Sally Bayes

Disney Cruise Line, Sally Bayes

Disney Cruise Line, Sally Bayes
Disney Cruise Line, Chris Dodson
Disney Cruise Line, Sally Bayes
Disney Cruise Line, Sally Bayes
Disney Cruise Line, Sally Bayes
Disney Cruise Line, Jordan Cable
Disney Cruise Line, Sally Bayes


Weathervane Playhouse, Emmy Frank
Weathervane Playhouse, Kevin Connell
Weathervane Playhouse, Adam Karsten
Weathervane Playhouse, Tim Browning


The Kraine Theater, Evan Moore-Coll
Manhattan Repertory, Evan Moore-Coll


Mary-Mitchell Campbell
 


 


 

Training


Training


Training

Acting
Lenny Leibowitz, David Combs, Jimmy Bohr, Mark Mineart, Melissa Lusher, Melinda Murphy, Christina Kirk

Voice
Lori Kay Harvey, Jeremy Davis, Jennifer Whitehead, Peg Cleveland Plambeck, Carolyn Redman

Dance (Ballet/ Pointe/ Jazz/ Tap/ Modern)
Anna Elliott, Stella Kane, Sue Saurer, Nigel Burgoine, Christeen Stridsberg, Anne Marie Getz

TV/Film
Mark Mineart

Movement (Feldenkrais/ Alexander)
Melinda Murphy

Speech (IPA/ Dialect Training- RP, Russian, Australian)
Melissa Lusher

Masterclasses
Dan Micciche, Tony Gonzalez, Randy Skinner, Michael Cassara, Jim Cooney, Michael Goddard, Alan Kenny, Jim Schilling, Kevin Connors, Nathan Gunn
 

Special Skills


Special Skills


Basic/Int. Piano, Juggling, IPA, Stage Combat, Pottery (Throwing), Rollerblading, Lateral Lisp, Dog Barking